vs
|
3:0 | ||
---|---|---|
0:1 | ||
1:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 |
vs | 15:00
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
vs | 15:00 | |||
vs | 15:00 | |||
vs | 18:00
|
|||
vs | 15:00 | |||
vs | 15:00
|
|||
vs | 15:00 | |||
vs | 18:00
|
tým
|
z
|
skóre
|
b
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.
|
Slavia
|
25
|
53
|
:
|
17
|
62
|
3.
|
Plzeň
|
25
|
61
|
:
|
29
|
54
|
4.
|
Slovácko
|
25
|
34
|
:
|
29
|
39
|
5.
|
Baníček
|
25
|
34
|
:
|
28
|
37
|
6.
|
Boleslav
|
25
|
42
|
:
|
39
|
36
|
7.
|
Sigma
|
25
|
34
|
:
|
34
|
33
|
8.
|
Teplice
|
25
|
26
|
:
|
29
|
32
|
Fortuna Liga | |||||||
Kolo: 1. | |||||||
Slavia | 2 | : | 0 | Hradec | 22.07.2023 v 17:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teplice | 1 | : | 0 | Plzeň | 22.07.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 22.07.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Karviná | 4 | : | 1 | Zlín | 22.07.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Liberec | 3 | : | 1 | Baníček | 23.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | 3 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 23.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 4 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 23.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 0 | Sigma | 23.07.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 2. | |||||||
Sigma | 3 | : | 1 | Karviná | 29.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 0 | Jablonec | 29.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Zlín | 0 | : | 1 | Sparta | 29.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 0 | : | 0 | Slovácko | 29.07.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Boleslav | 2 | : | 2 | Liberec | 30.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 1 | : | 3 | Slavia | 30.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 1 | : | 2 | Teplice | 30.07.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 1 | : | 1 | Hradec | 30.07.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 3. | |||||||
Slovácko | 0 | : | 2 | Sigma | 05.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 1 | : | 2 | Boleslav | 05.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 5 | : | 2 | Pardubice | 05.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 5 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 05.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Plzeň | 3 | : | 1 | Baníček | 06.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 0 | : | 0 | Jablonec | 06.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 0 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 06.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 2 | : | 1 | Zlín | 06.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 4. | |||||||
Baníček | 2 | : | 0 | Hradec | 12.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 5 | Sparta | 12.08.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Zlín | 1 | : | 1 | Liberec | 12.08.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Sigma | 2 | : | 1 | Teplice | 13.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 2 | : | 1 | Karviná | 13.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 13.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | 0 | : | 1 | Slavia | 13.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 2 | : | 5 | Plzeň | 13.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 5. | |||||||
Karviná | 1 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 19.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 1 | : | 0 | Pardubice | 19.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 2 | : | 2 | Boleslav | 19.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 1 | : | 1 | Sparta | 19.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Plzeň | 2 | : | 1 | Sigma | 20.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 3 | : | 0 | Bohemka | 20.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 2 | : | 0 | Zlín | 20.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 1 | : | 0 | Baníček | 20.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 6. | |||||||
Zlín | 2 | : | 1 | Teplice | 26.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 26.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 2 | : | 0 | Budějovice | 26.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Sigma | 2 | : | 0 | Liberec | 27.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 2 | : | 1 | Hradec | 27.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 1 | Slavia | 27.08.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 3 | : | 1 | Karviná | 27.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Boleslav | 1 | : | 3 | Plzeň | 06.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Kolo: 7. | |||||||
Teplice | 0 | : | 1 | Pardubice | 02.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 1 | : | 0 | Zlín | 02.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 2 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 02.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 2 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 02.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Plzeň | 2 | : | 0 | Bohemka | 03.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 0 | : | 2 | Sparta | 03.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 5 | : | 1 | Karviná | 03.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 3 | Sigma | 03.09.2023 v 20:00 | ||
Kolo: 8. | |||||||
Boleslav | 5 | : | 1 | Hradec | 16.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 1 | : | 1 | Baníček | 16.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 2 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 16.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 0 | : | 1 | Teplice | 16.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 1 | Slavia | 16.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 1 | Liberec | 17.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Zlín | 1 | : | 7 | Plzeň | 17.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 5 | : | 0 | Slovácko | 17.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 9. | |||||||
Budějovice | 1 | : | 2 | Boleslav | 23.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 3 | : | 3 | Teplice | 23.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 2 | : | 0 | Karviná | 23.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 5 | : | 1 | Zlín | 23.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 6 | : | 2 | Pardubice | 24.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 0 | Jablonec | 24.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 1 | : | 1 | Sparta | 24.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Bohemka | 3 | : | 2 | Sigma | 24.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 10. | |||||||
Zlín | 1 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 30.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 2 | : | 0 | Slovácko | 30.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 0 | : | 3 | Baníček | 30.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 5 | : | 2 | Liberec | 30.09.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 1 | Plzeň | 30.09.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Boleslav | 2 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 01.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 0 | : | 0 | Slavia | 01.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 1 | : | 1 | Hradec | 01.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 11. | |||||||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 0 | Zlín | 07.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 2 | : | 0 | Teplice | 07.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 1 | : | 0 | Karviná | 07.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 4 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 07.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 1 | : | 1 | Pardubice | 07.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 3 | Sparta | 08.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 3 | : | 2 | Jablonec | 08.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Liberec | 2 | : | 3 | Slavia | 08.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 12. | |||||||
Zlín | 5 | : | 9 | Boleslav | 21.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 3 | : | 0 | Plzeň | 21.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 1 | : | 1 | Sigma | 21.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 1 | : | 0 | Hradec | 21.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 2 | : | 0 | Slovácko | 21.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Sparta | 4 | : | 0 | Budějovice | 22.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 0 | : | 1 | Baníček | 22.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 0 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 22.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 13. | |||||||
Budějovice | 0 | : | 1 | Pardubice | 28.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 0 | : | 0 | Zlín | 28.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 0 | Teplice | 28.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 1 | : | 1 | Liberec | 28.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 0 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 28.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Boleslav | 3 | : | 1 | Sparta | 29.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 0 | : | 1 | Karviná | 29.10.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 2 | Slavia | 29.10.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 14. | |||||||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 1 | Sigma | 04.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 1 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 04.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 1 | Zlín | 04.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 0 | : | 0 | Hradec | 04.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 0 | Bohemka | 04.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Liberec | 1 | : | 0 | Budějovice | 05.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 1 | : | 3 | Baníček | 05.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 1 | : | 2 | Plzeň | 05.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 15. | |||||||
Budějovice | 0 | : | 1 | Teplice | 11.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 1 | Liberec | 11.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | 1 | : | 0 | Pardubice | 11.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Zlín | 1 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 11.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 1 | : | 0 | Karviná | 11.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Baníček | 0 | : | 1 | Sparta | 12.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 1 | : | 4 | Slovácko | 12.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 1 | : | 3 | Slavia | 12.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 16. | |||||||
Karviná | 0 | : | 2 | Sigma | 25.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 1 | : | 1 | Plzeň | 25.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 1 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 25.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 2 | : | 1 | Boleslav | 25.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 2 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 25.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Jablonec | 2 | : | 1 | Pardubice | 26.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 2 | : | 0 | Baníček | 26.11.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 0 | Zlín | 26.11.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 17. | |||||||
Sigma | 1 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 02.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 1 | : | 2 | Sparta | 03.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 3 | : | 2 | Teplice | 06.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Budějovice | 0 | : | 2 | Hradec | 13.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Boleslav | 2 | : | 2 | Karviná | 13.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 0 | Liberec | 13.12.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Baníček | 0 | : | 1 | Plzeň | 13.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Zlín | 1 | : | 1 | Slavia | 14.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 18. | |||||||
Slovácko | 5 | : | 2 | Bohemka | 09.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 5 | : | 3 | Zlín | 09.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 3 | : | 0 | Jablonec | 09.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 2 | : | 3 | Baníček | 09.12.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Plzeň | 5 | : | 0 | Budějovice | 10.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 2 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 10.12.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Karviná | 0 | : | 3 | Pardubice | 14.02.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Teplice | 2 | : | 0 | Sigma | 21.02.2024 v 17:30 | ||
Kolo: 19. | |||||||
Pardubice | 2 | : | 0 | Liberec | 16.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 0 | Budějovice | 16.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Zlín | 4 | : | 0 | Hradec | 16.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Boleslav | 0 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 16.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Jablonec | 0 | : | 0 | Karviná | 16.12.2023 v 17:00 | ||
Sigma | 1 | : | 3 | Plzeň | 17.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 2 | : | 3 | Slavia | 17.12.2023 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 1 | Teplice | 17.12.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 20. | |||||||
Slovácko | 1 | : | 2 | Pardubice | 10.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 0 | : | 3 | Sparta | 10.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 3 | : | 0 | Baníček | 10.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 2 | : | 0 | Sigma | 10.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 1 | : | 1 | Boleslav | 10.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Teplice | 2 | : | 1 | Zlín | 11.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 2 | : | 2 | Bohemka | 11.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 4 | : | 3 | Jablonec | 11.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 21. | |||||||
Pardubice | 1 | : | 1 | Teplice | 17.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | 1 | : | 3 | Baníček | 17.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 5 | : | 2 | Budějovice | 17.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 0 | : | 0 | Hradec | 17.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 2 | Plzeň | 17.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Zlín | 2 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 18.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 0 | : | 3 | Slavia | 18.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 1 | Liberec | 18.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 22. | |||||||
Baníček | 1 | : | 1 | Bohemka | 24.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 3 | : | 3 | Jablonec | 24.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 2 | : | 2 | Karviná | 24.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 0 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 24.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 3 | : | 0 | Zlín | 24.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Slavia | 3 | : | 0 | Pardubice | 25.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 2 | : | 1 | Sigma | 25.02.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 1 | : | 3 | Sparta | 25.02.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 23. | |||||||
Boleslav | 3 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 02.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | 2 | : | 2 | Bohemka | 02.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 1 | Hradec | 02.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | 1 | : | 3 | Slovácko | 02.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Pardubice | 2 | : | 3 | Plzeň | 02.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Teplice | 2 | : | 0 | Liberec | 03.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Zlín | 0 | : | 1 | Baníček | 03.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 0 | : | 0 | Slavia | 03.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 24. | |||||||
Bohemka | 0 | : | 0 | Boleslav | 09.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | 0 | : | 1 | Jablonec | 09.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | 2 | : | 0 | Pardubice | 09.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | 1 | : | 0 | Karviná | 09.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Baníček | 1 | : | 2 | Sigma | 09.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Slavia | 4 | : | 0 | Teplice | 10.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | 2 | : | 2 | Zlín | 10.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Plzeň | 4 | : | 0 | Sparta | 10.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 25. | |||||||
Karviná | 2 | : | 1 | Budějovice | 16.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | 2 | : | 1 | Sigma | 16.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Zlín | 2 | : | 2 | Bohemka | 16.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | 1 | : | 1 | Slovácko | 16.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Pardubice | 0 | : | 1 | Baníček | 17.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | 3 | : | 0 | Liberec | 17.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | 1 | : | 2 | Plzeň | 17.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | 2 | : | 1 | Hradec | 17.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 26. | |||||||
Plzeň | - | : | - | Liberec | 30.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Bohemka | - | : | - | Jablonec | 30.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sigma | - | : | - | Pardubice | 30.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slovácko | - | : | - | Slavia | 30.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Baníček | - | : | - | Teplice | 31.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Hradec | - | : | - | Karviná | 31.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Boleslav | - | : | - | Zlín | 31.03.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Budějovice | - | : | - | Sparta | 31.03.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 27. | |||||||
Zlín | - | : | - | Sigma | 06.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Karviná | - | : | - | Plzeň | 06.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Liberec | - | : | - | Slovácko | 06.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Slavia | - | : | - | Bohemka | 06.04.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Pardubice | - | : | - | Budějovice | 07.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Teplice | - | : | - | Hradec | 07.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Jablonec | - | : | - | Baníček | 07.04.2024 v 15:00 | ||
Sparta | - | : | - | Boleslav | 07.04.2024 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 28. | |||||||
Sigma | - | : | - | Jablonec | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Boleslav | - | : | - | Teplice | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Zlín | - | : | - | Pardubice | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Hradec | - | : | - | Slovácko | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Baníček | - | : | - | Karviná | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Plzeň | - | : | - | Slavia | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Bohemka | - | : | - | Sparta | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Budějovice | - | : | - | Liberec | 13.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Kolo: 29. | |||||||
Liberec | - | : | - | Hradec | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Jablonec | - | : | - | Zlín | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Sparta | - | : | - | Baníček | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Pardubice | - | : | - | Boleslav | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Slovácko | - | : | - | Plzeň | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Slavia | - | : | - | Sigma | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Teplice | - | : | - | Budějovice | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Karviná | - | : | - | Bohemka | 20.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Kolo: 30. | |||||||
Zlín | - | : | - | Karviná | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Hradec | - | : | - | Slavia | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Sigma | - | : | - | Sparta | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Baníček | - | : | - | Liberec | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Jablonec | - | : | - | Boleslav | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Plzeň | - | : | - | Teplice | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Bohemka | - | : | - | Pardubice | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
Budějovice | - | : | - | Slovácko | 27.04.2024 v 17:00 | ||
MOL Cup | |||||||
Kolo: 2. | |||||||
Hlučín | 0 | : | 2 | Baníček | 29.08.2023 v 18:00 | ||
Kolo: 3. | |||||||
Zápy | - | : | - | Baníček | 29.07.2023 v 15:30 | ||
Zápy | 1 | : | 2 | Baníček | 27.09.2023 v 15:30 | ||
Kolo: osmifinále | |||||||
Baníček | 0 | : | 1 | Zlín | 01.11.2023 v 17:30 |
Copyright © 2006-2014 Banicek.com ,
, všechna práva vyhrazena. Design by SmartSTUDIO