PŘIHLÁŠENÍ
NOVINKY

Fortuna Liga

Kolo: 1.

Hradec1:1Bohemka24.07.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec1:0Baníček24.07.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice2:2Karviná24.07.2021 v 16:00
Sparta3:2Sigma24.07.2021 v 19:00
Liberec0:1Slovácko25.07.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Boleslav25.07.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice1:0Teplice25.07.2021 v 16:00
Zlín0:1Slavia25.07.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 2.

Teplice1:3Slavia30.07.2021 v 19:00
Boleslav3:0Jablonec31.07.2021 v 16:00
Karviná1:1Hradec31.07.2021 v 16:00
Sigma3:2Pardubice31.07.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:5Sparta31.07.2021 v 19:00
Baníček5:1Zlín01.08.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko1:0Budějovice01.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:2Plzeň01.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 3.

Hradec1:1Liberec07.08.2021 v 16:00
Zlín3:0Teplice07.08.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice1:3Baníček07.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta2:0Karviná07.08.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice1:1Boleslav08.08.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec2:2Bohemka08.08.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Slovácko08.08.2021 v 19:00
Slavia1:0Sigma27.10.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 4.

Karviná2:3Zlín14.08.2021 v 16:00
Sigma3:3Budějovice14.08.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav0:2Slavia14.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:1Sparta14.08.2021 v 19:00
Teplice1:0Jablonec15.08.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko1:0Hradec15.08.2021 v 16:00
Baníček3:1Pardubice15.08.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:1Plzeň15.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 5.

Pardubice3:0Bohemka21.08.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav3:1Teplice21.08.2021 v 16:00
Zlín1:4Sigma21.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta4:0Hradec21.08.2021 v 19:00
Jablonec1:1Slovácko22.08.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice1:0Liberec22.08.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:0Karviná22.08.2021 v 16:00
Slavia4:0Baníček22.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 6.

Slovácko2:1Pardubice28.08.2021 v 16:00
Baníček1:0Boleslav28.08.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:1Zlín28.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta1:0Budějovice28.08.2021 v 19:00
Sigma4:0Jablonec29.08.2021 v 16:00
Hradec1:0Plzeň29.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka4:2Teplice29.08.2021 v 16:00
Karviná3:3Slavia29.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 7.

Teplice1:2Baníček11.09.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice2:2Liberec11.09.2021 v 16:00
Zlín1:3Bohemka11.09.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň3:2Sparta11.09.2021 v 19:00
Budějovice0:1Hradec12.09.2021 v 14:00
Jablonec1:0Karviná12.09.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav3:3Sigma12.09.2021 v 16:00
Slavia2:1Slovácko12.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 8.

Sigma1:1Baníček17.09.2021 v 19:00
Hradec2:0Pardubice17.09.2021 v 19:00
Liberec2:1Boleslav18.09.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko3:0Zlín18.09.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Budějovice18.09.2021 v 19:00
Karviná1:1Teplice19.09.2021 v 16:00
Sparta1:1Jablonec19.09.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:5Slavia19.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 9.

Zlín2:5Sparta25.09.2021 v 17:00
Baníček4:1Bohemka25.09.2021 v 17:00
Budějovice3:1Karviná25.09.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice0:1Plzeň25.09.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav3:5Slovácko26.09.2021 v 16:00
Teplice0:0Sigma26.09.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec0:1Liberec26.09.2021 v 16:00
Slavia4:1Hradec26.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 10.

Budějovice3:1Pardubice02.10.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka2:0Sigma02.10.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko3:2Teplice02.10.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Zlín02.10.2021 v 19:00
Liberec0:2Baníček03.10.2021 v 16:00
Hradec2:2Jablonec03.10.2021 v 16:00
Karviná0:1Boleslav03.10.2021 v 16:00
Sparta1:0Slavia03.10.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 11.

Boleslav4:1Bohemka16.10.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec2:2Budějovice16.10.2021 v 16:00
Baníček1:2Slovácko16.10.2021 v 16:00
Slavia3:1Liberec16.10.2021 v 19:00
Sigma2:0Karviná17.10.2021 v 16:00
Zlín2:3Hradec17.10.2021 v 16:00
Teplice0:1Plzeň17.10.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice2:4Sparta17.10.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 12.

Liberec2:0Sigma23.10.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice0:0Zlín23.10.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko1:0Bohemka23.10.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice2:2Slavia24.10.2021 v 16:00
Hradec3:0Teplice24.10.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň5:0Jablonec24.10.2021 v 16:00
Sparta1:0Boleslav24.10.2021 v 19:00
Karviná1:2Baníček24.11.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 13.

Zlín2:0Budějovice30.10.2021 v 15:00
Teplice1:2Liberec30.10.2021 v 15:00
Sigma0:3Slovácko30.10.2021 v 18:00
Baníček2:2Sparta31.10.2021 v 15:00
Boleslav3:2Hradec31.10.2021 v 15:00
Jablonec1:1Pardubice31.10.2021 v 15:00
Slavia2:0Plzeň31.10.2021 v 18:00
Bohemka3:0Karviná01.12.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 14.

Budějovice2:1Boleslav06.11.2021 v 15:00
Liberec2:1Bohemka06.11.2021 v 15:00
Hradec1:1Baníček06.11.2021 v 15:00
Plzeň0:0Sigma06.11.2021 v 18:00
Zlín0:0Jablonec07.11.2021 v 15:00
Karviná2:2Slovácko07.11.2021 v 15:00
Pardubice0:5Slavia07.11.2021 v 15:00
Sparta4:2Teplice07.11.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 15.

Sigma2:2Hradec20.11.2021 v 15:00
Boleslav1:0Zlín20.11.2021 v 15:00
Bohemka3:1Budějovice20.11.2021 v 15:00
Baníček2:2Plzeň20.11.2021 v 18:00
Karviná1:2Liberec21.11.2021 v 15:00
Teplice1:2Pardubice21.11.2021 v 15:00
Slovácko4:0Sparta21.11.2021 v 15:00
Slavia5:0Jablonec21.11.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 16.

Budějovice3:2Slovácko27.11.2021 v 15:00
Pardubice1:5Sigma27.11.2021 v 15:00
Zlín2:2Baníček27.11.2021 v 15:00
Plzeň6:0Bohemka27.11.2021 v 18:00
Jablonec0:1Boleslav28.11.2021 v 15:00
Slavia3:0Teplice28.11.2021 v 15:00
Hradec1:0Karviná28.11.2021 v 15:00
Sparta2:1Liberec28.11.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 17.

Karviná1:2Sparta04.12.2021 v 15:00
Liberec1:0Hradec04.12.2021 v 15:00
Teplice4:1Zlín04.12.2021 v 15:00
Sigma0:1Slavia04.12.2021 v 18:00
Baníček4:1Budějovice05.12.2021 v 15:00
Boleslav2:3Pardubice05.12.2021 v 15:00
Bohemka1:2Jablonec05.12.2021 v 15:00
Slovácko1:2Plzeň05.12.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 18.

Hradec2:2Slovácko11.12.2021 v 15:00
Pardubice0:3Baníček11.12.2021 v 15:00
Zlín2:1Karviná11.12.2021 v 15:00
Plzeň2:0Liberec11.12.2021 v 18:00
Jablonec0:2Teplice12.12.2021 v 15:00
Budějovice2:1Sigma12.12.2021 v 15:00
Slavia2:0Boleslav12.12.2021 v 15:00
Sparta5:1Bohemka12.12.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 19.

Karviná0:1Plzeň18.12.2021 v 15:00
Slovácko2:1Jablonec18.12.2021 v 15:00
Bohemka1:2Pardubice18.12.2021 v 15:00
Hradec0:1Sparta18.12.2021 v 18:00
Teplice0:1Boleslav19.12.2021 v 15:00
Sigma1:1Zlín19.12.2021 v 15:00
Liberec0:0Budějovice19.12.2021 v 15:00
Baníček3:3Slavia19.12.2021 v 18:00

Kolo: 20.

Slavia-:-Karviná05.02.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Sigma05.02.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Liberec05.02.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Hradec05.02.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Bohemka05.02.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Sparta05.02.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Slovácko05.02.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Baníček05.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 21.

Slovácko-:-Slavia12.02.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Pardubice12.02.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Boleslav12.02.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Zlín12.02.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Teplice12.02.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Plzeň12.02.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Jablonec12.02.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Budějovice12.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 22.

Jablonec-:-Sparta19.02.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Slovácko19.02.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Plzeň19.02.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Karviná19.02.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Sigma19.02.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Liberec19.02.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Hradec19.02.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Bohemka19.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 23.

Bohemka-:-Baníček26.02.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Budějovice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Slavia26.02.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Pardubice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Boleslav26.02.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Zlín26.02.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Teplice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Jablonec26.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 24.

Boleslav-:-Karviná05.03.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Budějovice05.03.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Liberec05.03.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Hradec05.03.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Bohemka05.03.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Sparta05.03.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Slovácko05.03.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Plzeň05.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 25.

Plzeň-:-Teplice12.03.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Jablonec12.03.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Baníček12.03.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Slavia12.03.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Sigma12.03.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Pardubice12.03.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Boleslav12.03.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Zlín12.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 26.

Boleslav-:-Sparta19.03.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Slovácko19.03.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Plzeň19.03.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Karviná19.03.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Budějovice19.03.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Liberec19.03.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Hradec19.03.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Pardubice19.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 27.

Karviná-:-Bohemka02.04.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Zlín02.04.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Teplice02.04.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Jablonec02.04.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Baníček02.04.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Slavia02.04.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Sigma02.04.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Boleslav02.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 28.

Slovácko-:-Karviná09.04.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Budějovice09.04.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Liberec09.04.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Hradec09.04.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Pardubice09.04.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Sparta09.04.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Zlín09.04.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Plzeň09.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 29.

Budějovice-:-Bohemka16.04.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Teplice16.04.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Slovácko16.04.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Baníček16.04.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Karviná16.04.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Slavia16.04.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Sigma16.04.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Boleslav16.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 30.

Sigma-:-Sparta23.04.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Zlín23.04.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Plzeň23.04.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Jablonec23.04.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Budějovice23.04.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Liberec23.04.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Hradec23.04.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Pardubice23.04.2022 v 17:00

MOL Cup

Kolo: 2.

Hlučín0:1Baníček25.08.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 3.

Vltavín2:5Baníček22.09.2021 v 15:30

Kolo: osmifinále

Baníček1:2Hradec27.10.2021 v 16:30